b

HOWDY Country Dancers


2020年 3月
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
01


マレーシア
(Lily
  & Tomo)

02


マレーシア
(Lily
   & Tomo)

03
大船(Lily)
恵比寿(Lily)
FC柏・初級/中級(飯塚)
04
品川・中上級(Lily)
品川・初中級(Lily)

南郷(友原)
05
錦糸町(飯塚)
永山(Lily)
FC池袋(堀田)
06
柏・取手
(堀田)
市川(飯塚)
07
川崎(Lily)
川崎・中級
(Lily)
FC越谷(飯塚)
08
横浜(Lily)
09
青葉 初級・中級
(Lily)
10
大船(Lily)
綱島(RIKA)
川口(堀田)
北千住(飯塚)
中級チャレンジ北野(飯塚)
野幌(友原)
11
AtoZ(Lily)
南郷(友原)




踊り込会
12
永山(Lily)
FC横須賀(飯塚)
ツーリズム(Rika)
琴似(友原)
DANCE SPACE
(中級・Lily)
13
横浜ZERO(Lily)
新百合ヶ丘(Lily)
市川(飯塚)
14
品川Country
(Lily)「新馬場」
札幌踊り込会
(友原)
15
鹿児島ぶらぴ
(Lily)
16
大森(飯塚)
中級チャレンジ
高輪
17
大船(Lily)
恵比寿(Lily)
FC柏・初級/中級
(飯塚)
18
品川・中上級(Lily)
品川・初中級(Lily)
19
錦糸町(飯塚)
永山(Lily)
FC池袋(堀田)
ともっちTime
20
柏・取手
(堀田)


ダンスナイト
21
川崎(Lily)
川崎・中級(Lily)
FC越谷(飯塚)
22
横浜(Lily)

中級チャレンジ
ギャラクシティ
(飯塚)
23
青葉 初級・中級
(Lily)
24
大船(Lily)
綱島(RIKA)
川口(堀田)
北千住(飯塚)
野幌(友原)
25
AtoZ(Lily)
南郷(友原)



踊り込会
26
FC横須賀(飯塚)
ツーリズム(Rika)
琴似(友原)
27
横浜ZERO(Lily)
新百合ヶ丘(Lily)
市川(Rika)
踊り込会
28
品川Country
(Lily)「新馬場」
29
横浜(Lily)
9番教室
10:15〜
    11:45
30
大森(飯塚)
31
北千住(飯塚)
大船(Lily)
恵比寿(Lily)
       

2020年 4月
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
     
01
品川・中上級(Lily)
品川・初中級(Lily)

南郷(友原)
02
錦糸町(飯塚)
永山(Lily)
FC池袋(堀田
FC横須賀(飯塚)
03
柏・取手
(堀田)
04
川崎(Lily)
川崎・中級(Lily)
FC越谷(飯塚)
05
HOWDY
Workshop
13:00〜
06
大森(飯塚)



踊り込会
07
大船(Lily)
恵比寿(Lily)
FC柏・初級/中級(飯塚)
野幌(友原)
08
AtoZ(休み)
南郷(友原)
中級チャレンジ
高輪(Rika)
13:30〜15:30
09
琴似(友原)
新宿(Rika)
10
横浜ZERO(堀田)
新百合ヶ丘(堀田)
市川(飯塚)
11
品川Country
(Lily)「場所未定」
12
横浜(Lily)
13
青葉 初級・中級
(Lily)
14
大船(Lily)
綱島(Rika)
川口(堀田)
北千住(飯塚)
15
品川・中上級(Lily)
品川・初中級(Lily)
16
錦糸町(飯塚)
永山(Lily)
FC池袋(堀田)
ともっちTIME
Clogging
17
柏・取手
(堀田)





ダンスナイト
18
川崎(Lily)
川崎・中級(Lily
FC越谷(飯塚)
19
鹿児島ぶらぴ
(飯塚)
20
大森(飯塚)
21
大船(Lily)
恵比寿(Lily)
FC柏・初級/中級(飯塚)
野幌(友原)
22
AtoZ(Lily)
南郷(友原)


踊り込会

23
永山(Lily)
FC横須賀(飯塚)
新宿(Rika)
DANCE SPACE
(中級・Lily)
24
横浜ZERO(Lily)
新百合ヶ丘(Lily)
市川(飯塚)
25
品川Country
(Lily)「新馬場」
中級チャレンジ
(飯塚)
26
横浜(Lily)
27
青葉 初級・中級
(Lily)
中級チャレンジ
高輪(Rika)
13:30〜15:30
28
大船(Lily)
綱島(RIKA)
川口(堀田)
北千住(飯塚)
中級チャレンジ北野(飯塚)
29
30
FC池袋(堀田)
琴似(友原)
錦糸町(飯塚)
   

2020年 5月
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
         
01
HOWDY
Workshop
13:00〜
02
03
04
05
06
品川・中上級(Lily)
品川・初中級(Lily)
07
錦糸町(飯塚)
永山(Lily)
FC池袋(堀田
08
横浜ZERO(堀田)
新百合ヶ丘(堀田)
市川(飯塚)
09
品川Country
(Lily)「新馬場」
10
横浜(Lily)
11
青葉 初級・中級
(Lily)
12
大船(Lily)
綱島(RIKA)
川口(堀田)
北千住(飯塚)
13
AtoZ(Lily)
南郷(友原)
14
永山(Lily)
FC横須賀(飯塚)
琴似(友原)
DANCE SPACE
(中級・Lily)
15
16
川崎(Lily)
川崎・中級(Lily
17
18
19
大船(Lily)
恵比寿(Lily)
FC柏・初級/中級
(飯塚)
20
品川・中上級(Lily)
品川・初中級(Lily)
21
錦糸町(飯塚)
永山(Lily)
FC池袋(堀田)
ともっちTIME
22
柏・取手
(堀田)
横浜ZERO(堀田)
新百合ヶ丘(堀田)
市川(飯塚)


ダンスナイト
23
品川Country
(Lily)「新馬場」
24
横浜(Lily)
25
青葉 初級・中級
(Lily)
26
大船(Lily)
綱島(RIKA)
川口(堀田)
北千住(飯塚)
27
AtoZ(Lily)
南郷(友原)
28
29
30
川崎(Lily)
川崎・中級(Lily
31
JLDA
           

2020年 6月
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 
01
02
03
品川・中上級(Lily)
品川・初中級(Lily)
04
05
06
07
HOWDY
Workshop
13:00〜
08
09
10
11
永山(Lily)
FC横須賀(飯塚)
琴似(友原)
DANCE SPACE
(中級・Lily)
12
13
品川Country
(Lily)「新馬場」
14
横浜(Lily)
15
16
17
品川・中上級(Lily)
品川・初中級(Lily)
18
錦糸町(飯塚)
永山(Lily)
FC池袋(堀田)
ともっちTIME
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
品川Country
(Lily)「新馬場」
28
横浜(Lily)
29
30
恵比寿(Lily)
       

2020年 7月
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
     
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
 

2020年 8月
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
           
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
         

2020年 9月
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
   
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
鹿児島カントリー
フェスタ
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
     

2020年 10月
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
       
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31

2020年 11月
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
         

2020年 12月
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
   
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31